Hoofdsponsors

  • Banner Schoenmakers 520x90
  • Banner Oovb 379x90
  • Vdg 90x Home
  • Multi Logo
  • Banner Bvd
  • Summeren 90px Home
  • Hummel 90px Home.png
  • TDH Montage & Lastechniek

Auteur Archief

OVB Selectie

Spelers:

Harm Arts
Jacco Arts
Roy Burgers
Rik Burgers
Dani Croonen
Cas Derks
Jim Derks
Sam Derks
Tom Derks
Wessel Derks
Sem van Dijk
Puck van Eeuwijk
Roel van Eeuwijk
Toby van Eeuwijk
Bart van de Groes
Joep van de Groes
Krijn van Haren
Mick Hopman
Bram van Hulst
Bodhi Jetten
Dennis Jetten
Sven van Langen
Gilbert Leenders
Bram Meeuwsen
Milan Nicolasen
Wouter Nijboer
Timo Nijhuis
Wouter Nijhuis
Laurens Pauwels
Guus Peeters Weem
Thomas Peeters Weem
Daan Schoonwater 
Dirk Stuart
Sem Theunissen
Lucas Verploegen
Bart van Wagenberg

 

Trainers:

Robin Kersten
Pieter van Dam
Frank Meeuwsen
Michiel Peeters Weem (keeperstrainer)

Leiders:

Roy Peters
Tom Thelosen
John van Eeuwijk

Grensrechters:

Jasper Mulder

Trainen:

Dinsdag 20.00 – 21.30 uur
Veld 3
Donderdag 20.00 – 21.30 uur
Veld 3


 

OVB Vr1

Spelers:

Astrid Schraven
Denise Jacobs
Dorine Schuitemaker
Esther Reuvers
Femke Schuitemaker
Floor Dinnissen
Jaimy Robben
Jana Flohr
Juella van Eldijk
Kim Stevens
Kim Wienholts
Laura Janssen
Lieke Jacobs
Marieke Peters
Marlies van Melis
Marlijn Peters
Monique Martens – Van Luffelen
Petra Weijenberg
Pleuntje van Haren
Ria Derks
Roxana Gerrits
Tara Thelosen
Tirza Jansen

Leider/trainer:

Gerry Peters
Sjaak van Koolwijk

Trainen:

Dinsdag en donderdag
20:00 – 21:30 uur


>

 

OVB 1 Zaal

Spelers:

Thijs Arts
Jos Lucassen
Patrick van Melis
Michiel Peeters Weem
Roel van Eeuwijk
Bram Meeuwsen
Leon van Haren
Guus Engelen
Rick van Hout
Robin Kersten

Leiders:

Willy Burgers
Erik Ariëns

Trainer:

Trainen:

 

OVB 2 ZAT

Spelers:

Alex van der Burgt
Bart Arts
Bjorn Rossen
Bram Stevens
Christiaan Arts
Hans Wijnakker
Jacob Strater
Job Jansen
Joey Groenen
Joppe Rutgers
Joris van Haren
Maick van de Brand
Mark Geerts
Norman van Dartel
Robbin Martens
Sjors Grol
Thomas Meeuwsen
Toby Jansen
Tom Thelosen
Tom van Dijk
Twan Gijsbers
Wiep Wijnhoven
Willem Arts

Leider:

Joey Groenen

Trainen:

Donderdag 20.10 – 21.00 uur
Veld 4


 

OVB 3

Spelers:

David Groenen
Jan Willem van Dijk
Jannes Arts
Jeroen van der Burgt
Joey Hendriks
Joey Janssen
Koen Gijsbers
Lauco de Kleijn
Maran Welbedacht
Martijn Schel
Michiel van Boekel
Michiel van Lin
Niels Effing
Peter van der Burgt
Pieter Schel
Robbie Jansen
Roel Jacobs
Stefan Folmer
Terry Theunissen
Teun Sanders
Thijs van Dijk
Tom Roelofs

Leiders:

Robbie Jansen

Trainen:

Woensdag 20.00 – 21.00uur
Veld 4



 

OVB 4

Spelers:

Emre Erten
Geert Gijsbers
Guvan Tok
Jasper Janssen
Jeroen Bekkers
Johan de Kleijn
John Nicolasen
Karel Schuitemaker
Leon van Haren
Mario Schoenmakers
Matthijs van Rossum
Niels de Wildt
Paul Kersten
Rob Ruhl
Roché Arts
Theodoor Theunissen
Thijs Arts
Tonnie Peeters Weem
Vincent van Zuylen
Wil de Bruijn 
Yilmaz Tumuklu
Frank Meeuwsen

Leiders:

Ronny Peters
Jasper Janssen

Trainen:

Donderdag 20.10 – 21.00 uur
Veld 4


 

OVB 7 tegen 7

Spelers:

Robert van Langen
Conrad van den Broek
Gerry Peters
Jan Thelosen
Wil de Bruijn
Stefan Theunissen
Rob Selten
Dieleke Dinnissen
Rob Lamers
Tonnie van Haren
Bart van Langen
Ferdie Kouws
Aloys van de Burgt
Willy van de Burgt
Johnny van Langen
John Nicolasen

   

 

JO19

Spelers:

Kai Stevens
Simon Capiteijns
Stijn Kokke
Daan Verwaal
Antonie van Hoorn
Jens Rossen
Chris Hulleman
Bram van de Groes
Bart Hopman
Ryan Weusthof
Lars Theunissen
Levi Selten
Luca Lindsen
Simon Gepperth
Matthijs de Best
Rick Hulleman
Abe Jenniskens
Markus van Hoorn
Jelte van Tongeren
Teun Dinnessen
Siem van Raaij

Trainers/leiders

Johan Hopman
Paul van Tongeren

Bart van de Groes

Trainen:

Maandag
18:30 – 20:00

Donderdag
18:30 – 19:45


 

JO15

Spelers:

Timo Arts
Noud Selten
Tom Schoenmakers
Georgios Padadovasilakis
Yaris Le Cam
Sem Kouws
Wyatt Hopman
Jurre van Wezel
Ellemijn Theunissen
Keano Lindsen
Lars van Haren
Tom Hopman
Thomas Berndsen
Rens van de Groes

Trainers/Leiders:

Mario Schoenmakers

Trainen:

Maandag
18:45 – 20:15

Woensdag
18:45 – 20:15


 

JO13

Spelers:

Stijn Jansen
Luka Janssen
Jolie Kersten
Tom Verploegen
Kenji Keijser
Evie Puplichuisen
Ruben Kokke
Jesse van Melis
Tijn Linssen
Kyan van der Zant
Bram van Hout
Kasper Leclercq
Sander van Wieringen
Hidde Poels
Thijs Hopman
Valentijn Derks
Milan Nijhuis
Mannes Hopman

Trainers/Leiders:

Robin van der Zant
Paul Kersten
Marlies van Melis

Trainen:

Dinsdag
18:15 – 19:30

Donderdag
18:15 – 19:30