• OVB Selectie

    OVB Selectie

    Spelers:

    Harm Arts
    Pieter van Dam
    Sam Derks
    Tom Derks
    Puck van Eeuwijk
    Roel van Eeuwijk
    Toby van Eeuwijk
    Bart van de Groes
    Joep van de Groes
    Krijn van Haren
    Bas Janssen
    Geert Janssen
    Dennis Jetten
    Bram Meeuwsen
    Frank Meeuwsen
    Milan Nicolasen
    Guus Peeters Weem
    Michiel Peeters Weem
    Thomas Peeters Weem
    Bart van Wagenberg

    Trainers:

    Rob Ernst
    Joey Hendriks (keeperstrainer)

    Leiders:

    Roy Peters
    Tom Thelosen
    Mark Martens

    Grensrechters:

    Tobi de Hair

    Trainen:

    Dinsdag 20.00 – 21.30 uur
    Veld 3
    Donderdag 20.00 – 21.30 uur
    Veld 3



     

  • OVB Vr1

    OVB Vr1

    Spelers:

    Alette Ruhl
    Astrid Schraven
    Denise Jacobs
    Dorine Schuitemaker
    Evelien de Bruijn
    Esther Reuvers
    Femke Schuitemaker
    Floor Dinnissen
    Grace Eilander
    Jaimy Robben
    Jana Flohr
    Kim de Hair
    Kim Stevens
    Laura Janssen
    Marieke Peters
    Marlies van Melis
    Marlijn Peters
    Monique Martens – Van Luffelen
    Petra Weijenberg
    Pleuntje van Haren
    Ria Derks
    Tirza Jansen
    Kim Wienholts

    Leider/trainer:

    Gerry Peters
    Sjaak van Koolwijk

    Trainen:

    Dinsdag en donderdag
    20:00 – 21:30 uur


     

  • OVB 1 Zaal

    Spelers:

    Thijs Arts
    Jos Lucassen
    Patrick van Melis
    Michiel Peeters Weem
    Roel van Eeuwijk
    Bram Meeuwsen
    Leon van Haren
    Jasper Janssen
    Guus Engelen
    Ronald van den Heuvel
    Rick van Hout
    Robin Kersten

    Leiders:

    Willy Burgers
    Erik Ariëns

    Trainer:

    Trainen:

     

  • OVB 2 Zaal

    Spelers:

    Wouter Cillessen
    Frans Claas
    Mathieu Claas
    Wen Hofman
    Alex van Zuijlen
    Jan Willem van Zuijlen

    Leiders:

    Trainer:

    Trainen:



     

  • OVB 2 ZAT

    Spelers:

    Alex van der Burgt
    Bart Arts
    Bjorn Rossen
    Bram Stevens
    Christiaan Arts
    Daan Lap
    Hans Wijnakker
    Jacob Strater
    Job Jansen
    Joey Groenen
    Joppe Rutgers
    Joris van Haren
    Maick van de Brand
    Mark Geerts
    Norman van Dartel
    Robbin Martens
    Sjors Grol
    Thomas Meeuwsen
    Toby Jansen
    Tom Thelosen
    Tom van Dijk
    Twan Gijsbers
    Wiep Wijnhoven
    Willem Arts

    Leider:

    Robbin Martens

    Trainen:

    Donderdag 20.10 – 21.00 uur
    Veld 4


     

  • OVB 3

    Spelers:

    Barry Groenen
    David Groenen
    Jan Willem van Dijk
    Jannes Arts
    Jeroen van der Burgt
    Joey Janssen
    Koen Gijsbers
    Lauco de Kleijn
    Martijn Schel
    Michiel van Boekel
    Michiel van Lin
    Niels Effing
    Peter van der Burgt
    Pieter Schel
    Robbie Jansen
    Roel Jacobs
    Stefan Folmer
    Terry Theunissen
    Teun Sanders
    Tom Roelofs

    Leiders:

    Michiel van Lin
    Koen Gijsbers

    Trainen:

    Woensdag 20.00 – 21.00uur
    Veld 4


     

  • OVB 4

    OVB 4

    Spelers:

    Conrad van den Broek
    Emre Erten
    Geert Gijsbers
    Guvan Tok
    Jan Thelosen
    Jasper Janssen
    Jeroen Bekkers
    Jeroen Poels
    Johan de Kleijn
    John Nicolasen
    Karel Schuitemaker
    Leon van Haren
    Mario Schoenmakers
    Matthijs van Rossum
    Niels de Wildt
    Paul Kersten
    Rob Ruhl
    Roché Arts
    Theodoor Theunissen
    Thijs Arts
    Tonnie Peeters Weem
    Vincent van Zuylen
    Wil de Bruijn 
    Yilmaz Tumuklu

    Leiders:

    Ronny Peters
    Jasper Janssen

    Trainen:

    Donderdag 20.10 – 21.00 uur
    Veld 4


     

  • OVB 7 tegen 7

    Spelers:

    Robert van Langen
    Conrad van den Broek
    Gerry Peters
    Jan Thelosen
    Wil de Bruijn
    Stefan Theunissen
    Rob Selten
    Dieleke Dinnissen
    Rob Lamers
    Tonnie van Haren
    Bart van Langen
    Ferdie Kouws
    Aloys van de Burgt
    Willy van de Burgt
    Johnny van Langen
    John Nicolasen

       

     

  • JO19

    Spelers:

    Bodhi Jetten
    Cas Derks
    Daan Schoonwater
    Dirk Arts
    Jim Derks
    Laurens Pauwels
    Luke Derks
    Martijn Arts
    Pim Huinink
    Rik Burgers
    Roy Burgers
    Thijs van Dijk
    Timo Nijhuis

    Trainer/Leider:

    Frank Meeuwsen 
    Michel Schoonwater

    Trainen:

    Dinsdag en donderdag
    18:15 – 19:45 uur

     

  • JO17

    Spelers:

    Bram van Hulst
    Dirk Stuart
    Dries Jilesen
    Gilbert Leenders
    Hein Derks
    Jacco Arts
    Jens Rossen
    Kai Stevens
    Lucas Verploegen
    Pleun Mattijsen
    Sem Theunissen
    Sem van Dijk
    Sven van Langen
    Toby Tax
    Toby Hopman
    Wouter Nijboer

    Trainers/leiders

    Mario Schoenmakers
    Henk Jilesen

    Trainen:

    Maandag en woensdag
    18:30 – 20:00 uur


     

  • JO15

    Spelers:

    Bart Hopman
    Bram van de Groes
    Chiel Theunissen
    Chris Hulleman
    Daan Verwaal
    Loek Dinnissen
    Luca Lindsen
    Mick Hopman
    Noud Jenniskens
    Rico Willemsen
    Ryan Weusthof
    Simon Capiteijns
    Stijn Kokke
    Wessel Derks
    Wout Kesseler

    Trainers/Leiders:

    Conrad v/d Broek
    John van Eeuwijk
    Paul Kokke
    Thijs van Dijk

    Trainen:

    Maandag
    18:30 – 20:00 uur

    Donderdag
    18:15 – 19:45 uur


     

  • JO14

    Spelers:

    Abe Jenniskens
    Alex Hulleman
    Anne Stuart
    Bjorn Jacobs
    Giel Derks
    Jayden Holleman
    Jelte van Tongeren
    Lars Theunissen
    Levi Selten
    Markus van Hoorn
    Rick Hulleman
    Siem Jilessen
    Siem van Raaij
    Simon Gepperth
    Teun Dinnissen

    Trainers/Leiders:

    Frans Hammen
    Milan Nicolasen
    Ferry Martens
    Frank Holleman

    Trainen:

    Maandag en woensdag
    18:30 – 20:00 uur


     

  • JO12

    Spelers:

    Floris Derks
    Georgios Padadovasilakis
    Jahnowa Karapinar
    Juul Hopman
    Noud Selten
    Rens van de Groes
    Sem Kouws
    Timo Arts
    Tom Schoenmakers
    Yaris Le Cam

    Trainers/Leiders:

    Johan Hopman
    Puck van Eeuwijk
    Sam Derks
    Nog niet bekend (coach zaterdag)
    Nog niet bekend (leider zaterdag)

    Trainen:

    Dinsdag en donderdag
    18:15 – 19:30 uur


     

  • JO11

    Spelers:

    Ellemijn Theunissen
    Froukje Kersten
    Keano Lindsen
    Lars van Haren
    Luca Janssen
    Sarah van Raaij
    Stijn Jansen
    Thomas Berndsen
    Tom Hopman
    Wyatt Hopman

    Trainer/Leider:

    Theodoor Theunissen
    Paul Kersten

    Trainen:

    Maandag en woensdag
    18:30 – 19:45 uur


     

  • JO10

    Spelers:

    Bram van Hout
    Hidde Poels
    Jesse van Melis
    Jolie Kersten
    Kasper Leclerq
    Kyan van der Zant
    Mannes Hopman
    Ruben Kokke
    Sander van Wieringen
    Thijs Hopman

    Trainers/Leiders:

    Marlies van Leuken
    Robin van der Zant
    Monique Hopman

    Trainen:

    Dinsdag en donderdag
    18:15 – 19:30 uur


     

  • JO9

    Spelers:

    Benjamin van der Wielen
    Gies Kouws
    Kilan Roskamp
    Luuk van Dael
    Rosalie Berndsen
    Siemen de Bondt
    Siep Renkens

    Trainers/Leiders:

    Ferdi Kouws 
    Tom van Dijk

    Trainen:

    Maandag en woensdag
    18:30 – 19:45 uur


     

  • JO8-1

    Spelers:

    Daan Hofkens
    Dean Hammen
    Finn van Duijnhoven
    Guus Janssen
    Ian Ebbers
    Jasper Puplichuisen
    Marijn Puplichuisen
    Tycho Marijnissen

    Trainers/Leiders:

    Toby van Eeuwijk
    Dennis Jetten
    Nog niet bekend (coach zaterdag)
    Nog niet bekend (leider zaterdag)

    Trainen:

    Dinsdag en donderdag
    18:15 – 19:30 uur


     

  • JO8-2 / JO7

    JO8-2 / JO7

    Spelers:

    Berre van de Groes
    Bram van Dael
    Daan Verhoeven
    Hugo Derks
    Ido van der Wielen
    Jamie Ariëns
    Jelte van Munster
    Jochem Kersten
    Mees van Eeuwijk
    Thijs Prins
    Twan Arts

    Trainer:

    Dielke van Eeuwijk
    Erik Ariëns
    Robin Kersten

    Trainen:

    Dinsdag 
    16:00 – 17:15 uur

    Donderdag
    18:00 – 19:15 uur

     

  • Minipups

    Spelers:

    Mason Wijers
    Matthijs van Wieringen
    Max van der Burgt
    Sem Hijl
    Sil Janssen
    Thom van der Lienden

    Trainers/Leiders:

    Hilco Jansen
    Nicky Roskamp

    Trainen:

    Woensdag
    17:30 – 18:30 uur


     

  • MO13

    Spelers:

    Amber van Raaij
    Anouk Arts
    Bente de Bondt
    Isa de Bondt
    Isabel Verwaal
    Jente van Duijnhoven
    Lena Gepperth
    Liv Haggenburg
    Marit Coumans
    Tess Rossen
    Willemijn Pauwels

    Trainer:

    Laura Janssen
    Kim Wienholts
    Nog niet bekend (coach zaterdag)
    Nog niet bekend (leider zaterdag)

    Trainen:

    Dinsdag en donderdag
    18:30 – 19:45 uur