OVB Selectie

Spelers:

Harm Arts
Pieter van Dam
Sam Derks
Tom Derks
Puck van Eeuwijk
Roel van Eeuwijk
Toby van Eeuwijk
Bart van de Groes
Joep van de Groes
Krijn van Haren
Bas Janssen
Geert Janssen
Dennis Jetten
Bram Meeuwsen
Frank Meeuwsen
Milan Nicolasen
Guus Peeters Weem
Michiel Peeters Weem
Thomas Peeters Weem
Bart van Wagenberg

Trainers:

Rob Ernst
Joey Hendriks (keeperstrainer)

Leiders:

Roy Peters
Tom Thelosen
Mark Martens

Grensrechters:

Tobi de Hair

Trainen:

Dinsdag 20.00 – 21.30 uur
Veld 3
Donderdag 20.00 – 21.30 uur
Veld 3


 

OVB Vr1

Spelers:

Alette Ruhl
Astrid Schraven
Denise Jacobs
Dorine Schuitemaker
Evelien de Bruijn
Esther Reuvers
Femke Schuitemaker
Floor Dinnissen
Grace Eilander
Jaimy Robben
Jana Flohr
Kim de Hair
Kim Stevens
Laura Janssen
Marieke Peters
Marlies van Melis
Marlijn Peters
Monique Martens – Van Luffelen
Petra Weijenberg
Pleuntje van Haren
Ria Derks
Tirza Jansen
Kim Wienholts

Leider/trainer:

Gerry Peters
Sjaak van Koolwijk

Trainen:

Dinsdag en donderdag
20:00 – 21:30 uur


 

OVB 1 Zaal

Spelers:

Thijs Arts
Jos Lucassen
Patrick van Melis
Michiel Peeters Weem
Roel van Eeuwijk
Bram Meeuwsen
Leon van Haren
Jasper Janssen
Guus Engelen
Ronald van den Heuvel
Rick van Hout
Robin Kersten

Leiders:

Willy Burgers
Erik Ariëns

Trainer:

Trainen:

 

OVB 2 Zaal

Spelers:

Wouter Cillessen
Frans Claas
Mathieu Claas
Wen Hofman
Alex van Zuijlen
Jan Willem van Zuijlen

Leiders:

Trainer:

Trainen:



 

OVB 2 ZAT

Spelers:

Alex van der Burgt
Bart Arts
Bjorn Rossen
Bram Stevens
Christiaan Arts
Daan Lap
Hans Wijnakker
Jacob Strater
Job Jansen
Joey Groenen
Joppe Rutgers
Joris van Haren
Maick van de Brand
Mark Geerts
Norman van Dartel
Robbin Martens
Sjors Grol
Thomas Meeuwsen
Toby Jansen
Tom Thelosen
Tom van Dijk
Twan Gijsbers
Wiep Wijnhoven
Willem Arts

Leider:

Robbin Martens

Trainen:

Donderdag 20.10 – 21.00 uur
Veld 4


 

OVB 2

Spelers:

Barry Groenen
David Groenen
Jan Willem van Dijk
Jannes Arts
Jeroen van der Burgt
Joey Janssen
Koen Gijsbers
Lauco de Kleijn
Martijn Schel
Michiel van Boekel
Michiel van Lin
Niels Effing
Peter van der Burgt
Pieter Schel
Robbie Jansen
Roel Jacobs
Stefan Folmer
Terry Theunissen
Teun Sanders
Tom Roelofs

Leiders:

Michiel van Lin
Koen Gijsbers

Trainen:

Woensdag 20.00 – 21.00uur
Veld 4


 

OVB 3

Spelers:

Conrad van den Broek
Emre Erten
Geert Gijsbers
Guvan Tok
Jan Thelosen
Jasper Janssen
Jeroen Bekkers
Jeroen Poels
Johan de Kleijn
John Nicolasen
Karel Schuitemaker
Leon van Haren
Mario Schoenmakers
Matthijs van Rossum
Niels de Wildt
Paul Kersten
Rob Ruhl
Roché Arts
Theodoor Theunissen
Thijs Arts
Tonnie Peeters Weem
Vincent van Zuylen
Wil de Bruijn 
Yilmaz Tumuklu

Leiders:

Ronny Peters
Jasper Janssen

Trainen:

Donderdag 20.10 – 21.00 uur
Veld 4


 

OVB 7 tegen 7

Spelers:

Robert van Langen
Conrad van den Broek
Gerry Peters
Jan Thelosen
Wil de Bruijn
Stefan Theunissen
Rob Selten
Dieleke Dinnissen
Rob Lamers
Tonnie van Haren
Bart van Langen
Ferdie Kouws
Aloys van de Burgt
Willy van de Burgt
Johnny van Langen
John Nicolasen

   

 

JO19

Spelers:

Bodhi Jetten
Cas Derks
Daan Schoonwater
Dirk Arts
Jim Derks
Laurens Pauwels
Luke Derks
Martijn Arts
Pim Huinink
Rik Burgers
Roy Burgers
Thijs van Dijk
Timo Nijhuis

Trainer/Leider:

Frank Meeuwsen 
Michel Schoonwater

Trainen:

Dinsdag en donderdag
18:15 – 19:45 uur


 

JO17

Spelers:

Bram van Hulst
Dirk Stuart
Dries Jilesen
Gilbert Leenders
Hein Derks
Jacco Arts
Jens Rossen
Kai Stevens
Lucas Verploegen
Pleun Mattijsen
Sem Theunissen
Sem van Dijk
Sven van Langen
Toby Tax
Toby Hopman
Wouter Nijboer

Trainers/leiders

Mario Schoenmakers
Henk Jilesen

Trainen:

Maandag en woensdag
18:30 – 20:00 uur