• OVB Selectie

    OVB Selectie

    Spelers:

    Harm Arts
    Roy van den Brand
    Mannes Broens
    Alex van der Burgt
    Pieter van Dam
    Sam Derks
    Tom Derks
    Terry Derksen
    Puck van Eeuwijk
    Roel van Eeuwijk
    Toby van Eeuwijk
    Daan Gerritsen
    Bryan Gijsbers
    Bart van de Groes
    Joep van de Groes
    Bo de Groot
    Krijn van Haren
    Roel Jacobs
    Robbie Jansen
    Bas Janssen
    Geert Janssen
    Dennis Jetten
    Johan de Kleijn
    Bas Loeffen
    Luuk van de Locht
    Mark Martens
    Bram Meeuwsen
    Frank Meeuwsen
    Milan Nicolasen
    Wouter Nijhuis
    Guus Peeters Weem
    Thomas Peeters Weem
    Tonnie Peeters Weem
    Matthijs van Rossum
    Pim Ruhl
    Tom Thelosen
    Bart van Wagenberg

    Trainers:

    John van Geenen
    John van Eeuwijk

    Leiders:

    Roel Martens
    Cor Gerrits
    Luc de Wildt

    Grensrechters:

    Tobi de Hair
    ??

    Trainen:

    Dinsdag 20.00 – 21.30uur
    Veld 3
    Donderdag 20.00 – 21.30uur
    Veld 3



     

  • OVB 1 Zaal

    Spelers:

    Thijs Arts
    Jos Lucassen
    Patrick van Melis
    Michiel Peeters Weem
    Roel van Eeuwijk
    Bram Meeuwsen
    Leon van Haren
    Jasper Janssen

    Leiders:

    Willy Burgers
    Erik Ariëns

    Trainer:

    Trainen:

     

  • OVB 2 Zaal

    Spelers:

    Guus Engelen
    Ronald van den Heuvel
    Rick van Hout
    Robin Kersten
    Michiel de Vet
    Joeri van der Wijst
    Toby van Eeuwijk
    Krijn van Haren
    Milan Nicolasen
    Frank Meeuwsen
    Tom van Haren

    Leiders:

    Trainer:

    Trainen:


     

  • OVB 2 ZAT

    Spelers:

    Niels Ariëns
    Bart Arts
    Christiaan Arts
    Willem Arts
    Maick van de Brand
    Steven van Dam
    Norman van Dartel
    Tom van Dijk
    Mark Geerts
    Twan Gijsbers
    Joey Groenen
    Sjors Grol
    Tom van Haren
    Joris van Haren
    Rick Hoogveld
    Job Jansen
    Toby Jansen
    Robbin Martens
    Thomas Meeuwsen
    Joppe Rutgers
    Bram Stevens
    Jacob Strater
    Wiep Wijnhoven

    Leider:

    Robbin Martens

    Trainen:

    Donderdag 20.10 – 21.00uur
    Veld 4


     

  • OVB 3

    Spelers:

    Jannes Arts
    Michiel van Boekel
    Jeroen van der Burgt
    Peter van der Burgt
    Jan Willem van Dijk
    Niels Effing
    Stefan Folmer
    Koen Gijsbers
    Barry Groenen
    David Groenen
    Joey Janssen
    Lauco de Kleijn
    Michiel van Lin
    Sander Renkens
    Tom Roelofs
    Martin Rzyski
    Teun Sanders
    Martijn Schel
    Pieter Schel
    Terry Theunissen
    Remco Zegers

    Leiders:

    Michiel van Lin
    Koen Gijsbers

    Trainen:

    Woensdag 20.00 – 21.00uur
    Veld 4


     

  • OVB 3 Zaal

    Spelers:

    Wouter Cillessen
    Frans Claas
    Mathieu Claas
    Wen Hofman
    Alex van Zuijlen
    Jan Willem van Zuijlen

    Leiders:

    Trainer:

    Trainen:


  • OVB 4

    OVB 4

    Spelers:

    Roché Arts
    Jeroen Bekkers
    Wil de Bruijn
    Tobi de Hair
    Leon van Haren
    Jasper Janssen
    Paul Kersten
    Martijn Kesseler
    Jeffrey Knoop
    John Nicolasen
    Ronny Peters
    Jeroen Poels
    Rob Ruhl
    Jerry Schoenmakers
    Mario Schoenmakers
    Karel Schuitemaker
    Jan Thelosen
    Theodoor Theunissen
    Niels de Wildt
    Vincent van Zuylen

    Leiders:

    Ronny Peters
    Leon van Haren
    Jasper Janssen

    Trainen:

    Donderdag 20.10 – 21.00uur
    Veld 4


  • JO17-1

    Spelers:

    Cas Derks
    Luke Derks
    Sem Toonen
    Jim Derks
    Rick Burgers
    Timo Nijhuis
    Thijs van Dijk
    Dirk Arts
    Daan Schoonwater
    Bodhi Jetten
    Roel de Grunt
    Pim Huinink
    Marijn van Nispen
    Roy Burgers
    Martijn Arts

    Trainer/Leider:

    Frank Meeuwsen 
    Michel Schoonwater

    Trainen:

    Dinsdag en donderdag
    18:15 – 19:30 uur

     

  • JO17-2

    Spelers:

    Sven van Langen
    Kay van Langen 
    Dirk Stuart
    Sem Theunissen
    Bram van Hulst
    Toby Hopman
    Jacco Arts
    Hein Derks
    Laurens Pauwels
    Rens Leenhouwer
    Sem van Dijk
    Pleun Mattijsen
    Jaimy de Leeuw
    Xavier Huis in ’t Veld
    Jonathan Donkers
    Dries Jilesen

    Trainers/leiders

    Pieter van Dam
    Thomas Peters-weem
    Henk Jilesen
    Tom Thelosen

    Trainen:

    Dinsdag en donderdag
    18:15 – 19:30 uur

     

  • JO15-1

    Spelers:

    Loek Dinnissen
    Antonie van Hoorn
    Daan Verwaal
    Stijn Kokke
    Noud Jenniskens
    Simon Capiteijns
    Kai Stevens
    Wouter Nijboer
    Toby Tax
    Floor Jilesen
    Gilbert Leenders
    Femke van Tongeren
    Filou Peters
    Rico Willemsen
    Lucas Verploegen

    Trainers/Leiders:

    Paul Kokke
    Paul van Tongeren
    Puck van Eeuwijk
    Sam Derks
    Thijs van Dijk (vlagger)

    Trainen:

    Dinsdag en donderdag
    18:15 – 19:30 uur

     

  • JO15-2

    Spelers:

    Simon Gepperth
    Dennis Martens
    Tijmen Toonen
    Chiel Theunissen
    Siem Jilesen
    Levi Selten
    Lars Theunissen
    Anne Stuart
    Ryan Weusthof
    Bart Hopman
    Bram van de Groes
    Wout Kesseler
    Mick Hopman
    Wessel Derks
    Chris Hulleman
    Jens Rossen

    Trainers/Leiders:

    Frans Hammen
    Ferry Martens
    Milan Nicolasen

    Trainen:

    Maandag en woensdag
    18:45 – 20:00 uur

     

  • JO12

    Spelers:

    Rens van de Groes
    Jelte van Rens
    Siem van Raaij
    Teun Dinnissen
    Jelte van Tongeren
    Joep Lamers
    Giel Derks
    Markus van Hoorn
    Abe Jenniskens
    Alex Hulleman
    Rick Hulleman
    Jayden Holleman

    Trainers/Leiders:

    Theo van de Groes
    Johan Hulleman
    Frank Holleman

    Trainen:

    Maandag en woensdag
    18:45 – 19:45 uur

     

  • JO11-1

    Spelers:

    Sem Kouws
    Yanis le Cam
    Majid el Khalifa
    Georgios Papadovasilakis
    Jahnowa Karapinar
    Floris Derks
    Tom Schoenmakers
    Noud Selten
    Timo Arts
    Juul Hopman
    Bjorn Jacobs

    Trainer/Leider:

    Johan Hopman
    Rob Selten

    Trainen:

    Maandag en woensdag
    19:00 – 20:00 uur

     

  • JO11-2

    Spelers:

    Kenji Keijser
    Luka Janssen
    Stijn Jansen
    Thomas Berndsen
    Tom Hopman
    Lars van Haren
    Ellemijn Theunissen
    Wyatt Hopman
    Froukje Kersten
    Sarah van Raaij

    Trainers/Leiders:

    Theodoor Theunissen
    Paul Kersten

    Trainen:

    Maandag en woensdag
    18:30 – 19:30 uur

     

  • JO9

    Spelers:

    Mannes Hopman
    Hidde Poels
    Sander van Wieringen
    Kasper Leclerq
    Bram van Hout
    Kyan van der Zant
    Ruben Kokke
    Jolie Kersten
    Jesse van Melis

    Trainers/Leiders:

    Marlies van Leuken
    Robin van de Zant
    Monique Hopman

    Trainen:

    Maandag en woensdag
    18:30 – 19:30 uur

     

  • JO8

    Spelers:

    Ian Ebbers
    Jasper Puplichuisen
    Marijn Puplichuisen
    Luuk van Dael
    Finn van Duijnhoven
    Siep Renkens
    Gies Kouws
    Benjamin van der Wielen

    Trainers/Leiders:

    Ferdi Kouws 
    Tom van Dijk

    Trainen:

    Maandag en woensdag
    18:30 – 19:30 uur