Hoofdsponsors

  • Banner Schoenmakers 520x90
  • Banner Oovb 379x90
  • Vdg 90x Home
  • Multi Logo
  • Banner Bvd
  • Summeren 90px Home
  • Hummel 90px Home.png

JO15

Spelers:

Matthijs de Best
Alex Hulleman
Rick Hulleman
Abe Jenniskens
Markus van Hoorn
Jelte van Tongeren
Teun Dinnissen
Jurre Albers
Siem van Raaij
Juul Hopman
Timo Arts
Noud Selten
Tom Schoenmakers
Georgios Padadovasilakis

Trainers/Leiders:

Johan Hopman
N.t.b.

Trainen:

Maandag

18:30 – 20:00

Donderdag 

18:30 – 20:00


 

JO13

Spelers:

Sarah van Raaij
Floris Derks
Froukje Kersten
Yaris Le Cam
Sem Kouws
Wyatt Hopman
Jurre van Wezel
Ellemijn Theunissen
Keano Lindsen
Lars van Haren
Tom Hopman
Thomas Berndsen
Stijn Jansen
Rens van de Groes
Kenji Keijser
Kasper Leclercq

Trainers/Leiders:

Paul Kersten
Theo v/d Groes

Trainen:

Maandag

18:15 – 19:45

Woensdag

18:15 – 19:45


 

JO12

Spelers:

Luca Janssen
Jolie Kersten
Ruben Kokke
Jesse van Melis
Tijn Linssen
Kyan van der Zant
Bram van Hout
Sander van Wieringen
Hidde Poels
Thijs Hopman
Mannes Hopman

Trainer/Leider:

Marlies van Melis
Monique Hopman
Robin van der Zant

Trainen:

Dinsdag

18:45 – 20:00

Donderdag 

18:30 – 19:45

(Samen met JO11)

 


 

JO11

Spelers:

Siemen de Bondt
Benjamin van der Wielen
Gies Kouws
Siep Renkens
Rosalie Berndsen
Finn van Duijnhoven

Trainers/Leiders:

Ferdi Kouws
Tom van Dijk

Trainen:

Maandag

18:15 – 19:30

(Samen met JO10)

Donderdag

18:30 – 19:45

(Samen met JO12)


 

JO10

Spelers:

Mamoesj Wali
Jasper Puplichuisen
Marijn Puplichuisen
Ian Ebbers
Dean Hammen
Thijs Prins
Daan Hofkens
Xam Linssen
Jamie Ariëns
Sil Janssen

Trainers/Leiders:

Hilco Janssen 
Erik Ariëns
Leon Hofkens

Trainen:

Maandag

18:15 -19:30

(Samen met JO11)

Woensdag 

18:15 – 19:30


 

JO9

Spelers:

Twan Arts
Ido van der Wielen
Berre van de Groes
Joris Mikkers
Mees van Eeuwijk
Jelte van Munster
Bram van Dael

Trainers/Leiders:

Dielke van Eeuwijk

Jacques van de Groes

Marieke van Munster

 

Trainen:

Dinsdag 

17:30 – 18:30


 

JO8

Spelers:

Guus Hopman
Thom van der Lienden
Sten Soetekouw
Mathijs van Wieringen
Niek van Wouwe
Jan Wali
Max van der Burgt
Keamen Roskamp
Izis van Langen
Sem Rouw
Xavi Ariëns
Mason Wijers
Sem Hijl

Trainer:

Daphne Kraakman
Nicky Roskamp
Erik Ariëns

Trainen:

Woensdag 

17:30 – 18:30




 

JO7

Spelers:

Mels Renkens
Tijn Roelofs
Vince Peters
Luca de Haas
Nienke van der Wielen
Jesse van Dijk
Deen van Eeuwijk
Roel van Langen
Thijmen Goris

Trainer:

Jan-Willem van Dijk
Joep Peters

Trainen:

Maandag

17:30 – 18:30




 

MO15

Spelers:

Annebeau Janssen
Anouk Arts
Anik van Dijk
Bente de Bondt
Lise Puplichuisen
Tess Rossen
Willemijn Pauwels
Liv Haggenburg
Isabel Verwaal
Guusje van Hout
Isa de Bondt
Lena Gepperth
Yara Gerrits
Jente van Duijnhoven

Trainer:

Laura Janssen
Esther Reuvers
Femke Schuitemaker

Trainen:

Dinsdag 

18:45 – 20:00

Donderdag 

18:45 – 20:00